Sabato, 7 Ottobre 2017
18:30 FC Intragna 3 : 3 US Azzurri Campo San Giorgio , Golino
18:30 Campo San Giorgio , Golino
Giovedì, 5 Ottobre 2017
20:30 US Pro Daro 3 : 1 SC Roré Campo Gerretta , Bellinzona
20:30 Campo Gerretta , Bellinzona
Domenica, 1 Ottobre 2017
15:00 FK Drina Iragna 2 : 1 US Pro Daro Campo Boschetto , Iragna
15:00 Campo Boschetto , Iragna
Sabato, 30 Settembre 2017
20:00 SC Roré 1 : 2 AS Lusitanos Campo Cioldina , Roveredo
20:00 Campo Cioldina , Roveredo
19:30 FC Camorino 1 : 4 Leventina Calcio Campo Comelina , Camorino
19:30 Campo Comelina , Camorino
19:30 US Azzurri 1 : 0 AS Portoghesi Ticino Centro sportivo Al Vallone , Biasca
19:30 Centro sportivo Al Vallone , Biasca
19:00 FC Claro 2 : 2 FC Gravesano-Bedano Campo Al Ponte , Claro
19:00 Campo Al Ponte , Claro
18:30 FC Intragna 2 : 1 FC Makedonija Campo San Giorgio , Golino
18:30 Campo San Giorgio , Golino
Domenica, 24 Settembre 2017
15:00 AS Lusitanos 3 : 3 FK Drina Iragna Campo San Giorgio , Golino
15:00 Campo San Giorgio , Golino
15:00 AS Portoghesi Ticino 1 : 2 FC Intragna Campo Anzan , Leggia
15:00 Campo Anzan , Leggia
15:00 FC Gravesano-Bedano 3 : 3 FC Camorino Campo patriziale Bedano , Bedano
15:00 Campo patriziale Bedano , Bedano
15:00 FC Makedonija 4 : 1 SC Roré Stadio Comunale Ascona , Ascona
15:00 Stadio Comunale Ascona , Ascona
Sabato, 23 Settembre 2017
19:30 US Pro Daro 1 : 1 FC Claro Campo Gerretta , Bellinzona
19:30 Campo Gerretta , Bellinzona
18:30 Leventina Calcio 4 : 1 US Azzurri Campo comunale Faido , Faido
18:30 Campo comunale Faido , Faido
Mercoledì, 20 Settembre 2017
20:30 US Pro Daro 5 : 1 US Azzurri Campo Gerretta , Bellinzona
20:30 Campo Gerretta , Bellinzona
20:30 AS Lusitanos 4 : 4 FC Camorino Campo San Giorgio , Golino
20:30 Campo San Giorgio , Golino
20:30 FC Makedonija 1 : 1 FK Drina Iragna Stadio Comunale Ascona , Ascona
20:30 Stadio Comunale Ascona , Ascona
Domenica, 17 Settembre 2017
19:30 FC Camorino 1 : 2 US Pro Daro Campo Comelina , Camorino
19:30 Campo Comelina , Camorino
16:00 FC Claro 3 : 2 AS Lusitanos Campo Al Ponte , Claro
16:00 Campo Al Ponte , Claro
15:00 AS Portoghesi Ticino 2 : 1 FC Makedonija Campo Anzan , Leggia
15:00 Campo Anzan , Leggia

© 2018 US Pro Daro. All Rights Reserved.