Domenica, 29 Ottobre 2017
15:00 FK Drina Iragna 1 : 0 FC Intragna Campo Boschetto , Iragna
15:00 Campo Boschetto , Iragna
15:00 SC Roré 3 : 3 AS Portoghesi Ticino Campo Cioldina , Roveredo
15:00 Campo Cioldina , Roveredo
Sabato, 28 Ottobre 2017
19:30 US Pro Daro 2 : 0 FC Gravesano-Bedano Campo Gerretta , Bellinzona
19:30 Campo Gerretta , Bellinzona
19:30 FC Camorino 0 : 2 FC Makedonija Campo Comelina , Camorino
19:30 Campo Comelina , Camorino
Domenica, 22 Ottobre 2017
15:00 AS Portoghesi Ticino 1 : 2 FK Drina Iragna Campo Anzan , Leggia
15:00 Campo Anzan , Leggia
15:00 FC Gravesano-Bedano 3 : 1 AS Lusitanos Campo patriziale Bedano , Bedano
15:00 Campo patriziale Bedano , Bedano
15:00 FC Makedonija 1 : 1 US Pro Daro Stadio Comunale Ascona , Ascona
15:00 Stadio Comunale Ascona , Ascona
15:00 Leventina Calcio 0 : 0 SC Roré Campo comunale Faido , Faido
15:00 Campo comunale Faido , Faido
15:00 US Azzurri 3 : 1 FC Camorino Centro sportivo Al Vallone , Biasca
15:00 Centro sportivo Al Vallone , Biasca
Sabato, 21 Ottobre 2017
18:30 FC Intragna 3 : 1 FC Claro Campo San Giorgio , Golino
18:30 Campo San Giorgio , Golino
Domenica, 15 Ottobre 2017
15:00 AS Lusitanos 2 : 1 US Pro Daro Campo San Giorgio , Golino
15:00 Campo San Giorgio , Golino
15:00 FK Drina Iragna 2 : 1 Leventina Calcio Campo Boschetto , Iragna
15:00 Campo Boschetto , Iragna
15:00 SC Roré 3 : 0 FC Gravesano-Bedano Campo Cioldina , Roveredo
15:00 Campo Cioldina , Roveredo
15:00 US Azzurri 3 : 2 FC Makedonija Centro sportivo Al Vallone , Biasca
15:00 Centro sportivo Al Vallone , Biasca
Sabato, 14 Ottobre 2017
20:00 FC Claro 3 : 1 AS Portoghesi Ticino Campo Al Ponte , Claro
20:00 Campo Al Ponte , Claro
19:30 FC Camorino 2 : 4 FC Intragna Campo Comelina , Camorino
19:30 Campo Comelina , Camorino
Domenica, 8 Ottobre 2017
15:00 FC Camorino 4 : 4 AS Portoghesi Ticino Campo Comelina , Camorino
15:00 Campo Comelina , Camorino
15:00 FC Gravesano-Bedano 3 : 4 FK Drina Iragna Campo patriziale Bedano , Bedano
15:00 Campo patriziale Bedano , Bedano
15:00 FC Makedonija 1 : 1 AS Lusitanos Stadio Comunale Ascona , Ascona
15:00 Stadio Comunale Ascona , Ascona
15:00 Leventina Calcio 3 : 2 FC Claro Campo comunale Faido , Faido
15:00 Campo comunale Faido , Faido

© 2018 US Pro Daro. All Rights Reserved.